Latest Entries »

SNSD-W magazine december 2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Iklan

aku lupa mau update ni poto jadi telatt -.-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name: 민효린 / Min Hyo Rin
Real name: 정은란 / Jung Eun Ran
Profession: Singer, actress
Date of birth: February 28, 1986
Height: 164cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Pisces
Talent agency: Xtown Entertainment
Hobbies: Jazz dancing

 

TV Series

Triple (MBC, 2009)

 

 

 

1. Profile Yoon Shi Yoon as Kim Tak Go


* Name: 윤시윤 / Yoon Shi Yoon (Yun Si Yun)
* Profession: Actor
* Birthdate: 1986-Sep-26
* Birthplace: Incheon, South Korea
* Height: 178cm
* Star sign: Libra
* Talent agency: Taxi Entertainment

* About Yoon Shi Yoon

Yoon Shi Yoon was born as Yoon Dong Goo, a name he used until his agency recommended an official change of name upon his entry into college.

Although High Kick Through The Roof is Shi Yoon’s acting debut, his first screen appearance was in a variety show, Introducing A Star’s Friend, as the friend of actor and F.T Island member Lee Hong Ki.

* TV Shows

a. Baker King, Kim Tak Goo (KBS2, 2010)
b. High Kick Through The Roof (MBC, 2009)

* Movies

Gosa / Death Bell 2 (2010)

* Recognitions

2009 MBC Entertainment Awards: Best Comedy/Sitcom Couple Award (with Shin Se Kyung in High Kick Through The Roof)

2. Profile Eugene as Shin Yoo Kyung


* Stage name: Eugene
* Real name: 김유진 / Kim Yoo Jin (Gim Yu Jin)
* Nickname: Panda
* Profession: Singer and actress
* Birthdate: 1981-Mar-03
* Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
* Star sign: Pisces
* Blood type: A
* Family: One younger sister

* TV Shows

• Baker King, Kim Tak Goo (KBS2, 2010)
• Creating Destiny (MBC, 2009)
• One Mom and Three Dads (KBS2, 2008)
• I Really Really Like You (MBC, 2006)
• Wonderful Life (MBC, 2005)
• Save the Last Dance for Me (SBS, 2004)
• Loving You (KBS2, 2002)

* Movies

• Yoga School (2009)
• Romantic Island (2008)
• I Feel Lucky / Like The Feeling Of Not Knowing (2008)
• The Man Book 198 Pieces (2008)
• Unstoppable Marriage (2007)

* Trivia

• Education: Sang Soo Elementary School, Agatha Johnston Middle School, JFK High School, K.F.S (Korean Foreign School)
• Hobbies: Collecting albums and athletics
• Specialty: Playing piano, drawing, writing, interior design and photography
• Languages: Korean, English and Chamorro
• Religion: Christianity (Protestant)
• KPOP group: S.E.S (disbanded)
• She grew up in Guama
• She starred in the musical version of “Innocent Steps.”

3. Profile Joo Won as Goo Ma Joon


* Name: 주원 / Joo Won
* Real name: 문준원 / Moon Joon Won
* Profession: Actor
* Birthdate: 1987-Sep-30
* Height: 185cm
* Weight: 68kg
* Star sign: Libra
* Family: Father, Mother, Older Brother
* Talent agency: Sim Entertainment

* TV Shows

• Baker King, Kim Tak Goo (KBS2, 2010)

* Trivia

• Education: School of Art (Theatre), Sungkyunkwan University (Film and Television)

4. Profile Lee Young Ah as Yang Mi Sun


* Name: 이영아 / Lee Young Ah (Yi Yeong Ah)
* Profession: Actress
* Birthdate: 1984-Oct-23
* Birthplace: North Gyeongsang, South Korea
* Height: 165cm
* Weight: 45kg
* Star sign: Scorpio
* Blood type: B

* TV Shows

• Baker King, Kim Tak Goo (KBS2, 2010)
• Empress Chun Chu (KBS2, 2009)
• Iljimae (SBS, 2008)
• Golden Bride (SBS, 2007)
• Love Can’t Wait (MBC, 2006)

woaaaaaaaaa ^_^

cwok yg bisa buat gigit bantal gigit piring gigit lemari gigit dengkul !!!

joo won!!!cowok antagonis di baker king kim tak goo 😀

caaaaakeeeeeeep sumpahhh!! 😀

biar pun antagonisss tetepp okee!!! 😀

ini mv yg dia bintanginn joo won lagu nya  SM THE BALLAD

 

lalallaalaaaaaa

 

sambil nunggu si HITAM itu ONLINE! aku mau nulis2 lahhh :*

 

mau ngomong apa yahh -.- *anak labil*

 

o iya !!!

 

apa kalian pernah mikir apa guna kalian bersihin kamar ???

enggak ada guna tau enggak!!!!

 

setelah kita bersihin dengan berceceran KERINGAT pasti bakal KOTOR lagii kannnn X(

 

haduhhh -.-
tapi..emak2 jaman sekarang hobi banget nyuruh anak nya bersihin kamar,NIKAT kamar mandi!!!

ngomongnya gini “mama mau kamu jadi orang SUKSESSS” tapi!!!!!!!! *lebayy* di rumah bukan di suru BROWSING*maunya* ini!! malah nyikat KAMAR MANDI!! harus nya tu emak ngomong nya gini…”mama mau kamu jadi TKI -.-” haduhhh emak2 jaman sekarangg…..agak labill -.-

 

aku heran dehh sampe sekarang kok emak2 hobi banget yah nyuruh anak nyikat kamar mandi ???
nyuru tuh yg lebih beradap kek -.-

 

XD

ehhh masakkk yahhh

 

aku CANTIK banget XD

 

ada yg bisa benturin kepala aku ke dinding ???? -.-
kayak nya aku gila dehhh 😦